ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989225
nr 1598 9225
Lennart Gram
(1910-1996), Sverige
Lennart Gram (1910-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 331/350 - 70. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 39x50, 47x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 331/350 - 70. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm
Lennart Gram, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1910, dead 1996.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:43:10
Lennart Gram
Read more about Lennart Gram